25. Januar 2020
Marcel Monsberger, FC Juniors OÖ, Niklas Mühlbacher, FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

FC Juniors OÖ – FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:1

25. Januar 2020
Birgit Schöttl, SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach WSV Eisenerz, Victoria Deisl, Andrea Duvnjak, ASKÖ Linz Steg, © Albin Schuster

ASKÖ Linz Steg – SG Erzbergmadln 3:0

11. Januar 2020
Huber Arena, FC Wels, Sportanlage, Fussballplatz, Fussball, Wels, Stadion, Arena, © Albin Schuster

Huber Arena – Sportanlage FC Wels

18. Dezember 2019
Tali Lekse, SIP Sampeter, Victoria Deisl, Taylor Alexander, ASKÖ Linz Steg, © Albin Schuster

ASKÖ Linz Steg – SIP Sampeter 3:0

15. Dezember 2019
Marvin Potzmann, LASK, Emanuel Sakic, SK Sturm Graz, © Albin Schuster

LASK – SK Sturm Graz 3:3

1. Dezember 2019
Srdjan Grahovac, SK Rapid Wien, James Holland, LASK, © Albin Schuster

LASK – SK Rapid Wien 0:4

30. November 2019
ASKÖ Linz Steg, Jubel, © Albin Schuster

ASKÖ Linz Steg – TSV Hartberg 3:0

29. November 2019
NMS, Sportmittelschule, Schule, neue Mittelschule, Sporthauptschule, Linz, Kleinmünchen, Oberösterreich, © Albin Schuster

Sportmittelschule Linz Kleinmünchen

17. November 2019
Edis Salkic, ASKÖ Doppl Hart, Tobias Altreiter, Union Pucking , © Albin Schuster (

Union Pucking – ASKÖ Doppl Hart 2:2

16. November 2019
ASKÖ Linz Steg, © Albin Schuster

ASKÖ Linz Steg – Volleys Perg 3:0

10. November 2019
Gernot Trauner, LASK, Sinan Bakis, FC Admira, © Albin Schuster

LASK – FC Flyeralarm Admira 1:0

10. November 2019

ASKÖ Oedt – Union Edelweiss Linz 0:0

9. November 2019
Franz Stauber, Union Mondsee, Roman Hintersteiner, ASKÖ Donau Linz, © Albin Schuster

ASKÖ Donau Linz – Union Mondsee 4:0

3. November 2019
Peter Michorl, LASK, Maximilian Sax, FK Austria Wien, © Albin Schuster

LASK – FAK Austria Wien 2:0

2. November 2019
Leon Sokrat, SK Admira Linz, Stephan Drechsel, Union Dietach, © Albin Schuster

SK Admira Linz – Union Dietach 0:1

1. November 2019
Markus Gschwandtner, HC Linz AG, Handball WESTWIEN, © Albin Schuster

HC Linz AG – Insignis WESTWIEN 30:24