1. Mai 2019
SK St.Magdalena, SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden, © Albin Schuster

SK St.Magdalena – SU Bad Leonfelden 0:2

26. April 2019
Kelvin Arase, SV Horn, Valentin Grubeck, FC Juniors OÖ, © Albin Schuster

FC Juniors OÖ – SV Horn 6:1

20. April 2019
Jessica Frieser, SK Sturm Graz, Susanne Bauer, Union Kleinmünchen, © Albin Schuster

Union Kleinmünchen -SK Sturm Graz 0:4

19. April 2019
Thomas Sabitzer, KSV 1919, Mario Ebenhofer, FC Blau Weiss Linz, © Albin Schuster

FC Blau Weiss Linz – KSV 1919 0:2

13. April 2019
Raffael Baumann, Admira Linz, Marko Culjak, St.Magdalena, © Albin Schuster

SK St.Magdalena – SK Admira Linz 0:2

12. April 2019
Marko Raguz, FC Juniors OÖ, Young Violets Austria Wien, © Albin Schuster

FC Juniors OÖ – Young Violets Austria Wien 4:0

7. April 2019
Zlatko Junuzovic, FC Red Bull Salzburg, Dominik Frieser, LASK, © Albin Schuster

LASK – FC Red Bull Salzburg 0:2

7. April 2019
SV Urfahr, ASKÖ Donau Linz 1b, © Albin Schuster

SV Urfahr – ASKÖ Donau Linz 1b 0:1

3. April 2019
James Holland, LASK, Stefan Schwab, SK Rapid Wien, © Albin Schuster

LASK – SK Rapid Wien 1:1 / Cup Halbfinale

31. März 2019
Peter Orosz, ASKÖ Oedt 1b, Stefan Immler, SC Kronstorf, © Albin Schuster

SC Kronstorf – ASKÖ Oedt 1b 1:3

30. März 2019
Alexander Grinninger, Union Naarn, Markus Boyer, SK St.Magdalena, © Albin Schuster

SK St.Magdalena – Union Naarn 1:0

24. März 2019
Union Edelweiss Linz Juniors, SV Pasching 16, © Albin Schuster

Union Edelweiss 1b – SV Pasching 4:2

23. März 2019
Martin Rothmayer, SK Kornspitz Asten, Jerome Jaksch, ASKÖ Doppl Hart, © Albin Schuster

SK Asten – ASKÖ Doppl Hart 1:1

10. März 2019
Bryan Henning, FC Wacker Innsbruck, Christian Ramsebner, LASK, © Albin Schuster

LASK – FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0

9. März 2019
Jorge Peláez Sánchez, FC Blau Weiss Linz, Johannes Handl, FC Wacker Innsbruck II

FC Blau Weiss Linz – FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2

8. März 2019
Christoph Prandstätter, Union TTI St.Florian, Saldin Pezic, Union Edelweiss, © Albin Schuster

Union TTI St.Florian – Union Edelweiss 1:0